Главная > Информация > Славянские традиции-2011" Номинация "ПОЭЗИЯ". Лонг и шорт-листы

Славянские традиции-2011" Номинация "ПОЭЗИЯ". Лонг и шорт-листы


2 июня 2011. Разместил: Редактор
"Славянские традиции-2011" Номинация "ПОЭЗИЯ". Лонг и шорт-листы

Поэзия ЛОНГ-лист:

1. Бойко Станислав Иванович (Украина, Днепродзержинск)
2. Бражиненко Ксения Александровна (Украина, Одесса)
3. Василенко Ирина Владимировна (Украина, Ильичевск Одесской)
4. Голубенко Евгений Дмитриевич (Украина, Одесса)
5. Ильинская Владислава Наумовна (Украина, Одесса)
6. Кадникова (Авдеева) Татьяна Владимировна (Россия, Заречный Пензенской)
7. Колов Александр Михайлович (Александр Хинт) (Украина, Одесса)
8. Константинова Анжела Артуровна (Украина, Киев)
9. Кривонос Сергей Иванович (Украина Сватово Луганской)
10. Кучебо Игорь Иванович (Россия, Москва)
11. Ламбрианова Марина Александровна (Россия, Москва)
12. Лебедева Жанна Валентиновна (Швейцария, Фрибург)
13. Лебединская Ольга Михайловна (Рэна Одуванчик) (Украина, Запорожье)
14. Любарский Роман Рафаилович (Украина, Кировоград)
15. Малинина Наталья Александровна (Россия, Ярославль
16. Малюгина Анастасия Витальевна (Россия, МО, Люберцы)
17. Миленти Елена Валентиновна (Украина, Одесса)
18. Нежинский Сергей Александрович (Украина, Одесса)
19. Несова Елизавета Владимировна (Украина, Макеевка Донецкой)
20. Нервин Валентин Михайлович (Россия, Воронеж)
21. Прокопенко Александр Леонидович (Россия, Москва)
22. Семыкин Александр Геннадиевич (Украина, Ильичевск Одесской)
23. Сизова Жанна Дмитриевна (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
24. Спивак Игорь Александрович (Украина, Крым, Симферополь)
25. Сухарев Валерий Владимирович (Украина, Одесса)
26. Тараненко Полина Валерьевна (Украина, Одесса)
27. Тимшин Сергей Борисович (Россия, Гривенская Краснодарской)
28. Узлова Оксана Витальевна (Украина, Киев)
29. Учаров Эдуард Раимович (Россия, Тольяти)
30. Харук Елена Леонидовна (Беларусь, п.Чисть Минской)
31. Чембарцева Виктория Валерьевна (Молдова, Кишинёв)
32. Шуханков Андрей Владимирович (Беларусь, Новополоцк)
33. Шуханкова Марина Николаевна (Беларусь, Новополоцк)

Поэзия ШОРТ-лист:

1. Бражиненко Ксения Александровна (Украина, Одесса)
2. Василенко Ирина Владимировна (Украина, Ильичевск Одесской)
3. Ильинская Владислава Наумовна (Украина, Одесса)
4. Колов Александр Михайлович (Александр Хинт) (Украина, Одесса)
5. Кучебо Игорь Иванович (Россия, Москва)
6. Ламбрианова Марина Александровна (Россия, Москва)
7. Малинина Наталья Александровна (Россия, Ярославль
8. Нежинский Сергей Александрович (Украина, Одесса)
9. Семыкин Александр Геннадиевич (Украина, Ильичевск Одесской)
10. Спивак Игорь Александрович (Украина, Крым, Симферополь)
11. Сухарев Валерий Владимирович (Украина, Одесса)
12. Тараненко Полина Валерьевна (Украина, Одесса)
13. Узлова Оксана Витальевна (Украина, Киев)
14. Учаров Эдуард Раимович (Россия, Тольяти)
15. Шуханков Андрей Владимирович (Беларусь, Новополоцк)
Вернуться назад